Sale!
61p1k67CD-L._SL1008_.jpg
61Lyk2yJ9fL._SL1008_.jpg51wo-84IOwL._SL1008_.jpg51vjrMGFsBL._SL1008_.jpg5106kZywhLL._SL1008_.jpg

Gigabit Ethernet single-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX

$41.99 $21.00

1000 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gigabit Ethernet single-mode LC fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *